Calendario

1^ giornata 26/01   8^ giornata 16/03
BARCA RENO AIRONE 83 3-0   AIRONE 83 M.S.P. CALCIO 4-2
CRESPO CALCIO S. BENED. V.S. 1-2 BARCA RENO FELSINA 3-2
FELSINA CERETOLESE 5-0 L. GHEPARD CERETOLESE 0-3
MARZABOTTO CA.RIO.CA 16-1 S. BENED. V.S. CA.RIO.CA 10-0
M.S.P. CALCIO LAME 0-3 SASSO MARCONI MARZABOTTO 6-0
SASSO MARCONI L. GHEPARD 22-0 SP. PIANORESE LAME 0-2
UNIONE SP. ZOLA SP. PIANORESE 3-0 UNIONE SP. ZOLA CRESPO CALCIO 2-0
2^ giornata 5/03   9^ giornata 23/03
AIRONE 83 SASSO MARCONI 0-8   CA.RIO.CA SASSO MARCONI 0-10
CA.RIO.CA FELSINA 0-1 CERETOLESE AIRONE 83 1-1
CERETOLESE CRESPO CALCIO 0-1 FELSINA L. GHEPARD 3-0
LAME MARZABOTTO 6-1 LAME BARCA RENO 5-2
L. GHEPARD M.S.P. CALCIO 0-3 MARZABOTTO CRESPO CALCIO 3-2
S. BENED. V.S. UNIONE SP. ZOLA 1-2 M.S.P. CALCIO UNIONE SP. ZOLA 0-3
SP. PIANORESE BARCA RENO 0-2 S. BENED. V.S. SP. PIANORESE 1-3
3^ giornata 9/02   10^ giornata 30/03
BARCA RENO L. GHEPARD 16-0   AIRONE 83 CA.RIO.CA 2-1
CRESPO CALCIO AIRONE 83 2-1 BARCA RENO M.S.P. CALCIO 5-0
FELSINA SP. PIANORESE 4-0 CRESPO CALCIO FELSINA 1-3
LAME CA.RIO.CA 7-0 L. GHEPARD S. BENED. V.S. 0-3
MARZABOTTO S. BENED. V.S. 5-3 SASSO MARCONI LAME 1-1
M.S.P. CALCIO CERETOLESE 1-1 SP. PIANORESE CERETOLESE 2-1
UNIONE SP. ZOLA SASSO MARCONI 0-2 UNIONE SP. ZOLA MARZABOTTO 4-1
4^ giornata 16/02   11^ giornata 6/04
AIRONE 83 UNIONE SP. ZOLA 0-3   CA.RIO.CA BARCA RENO 1-9
CA.RIO.CA M.S.P. CALCIO 0-5 CERETOLESE SASSO MARCONI 0-4
CERETOLESE MARZABOTTO 0-1 LAME UNIONE SP. ZOLA 0-0
L. GHEPARD LAME 0-3 MARZABOTTO FELSINA 4-2
S. BENED. V.S. FELSINA 2-0 M.S.P. CALCIO CRESPO CALCIO 3-1
SASSO MARCONI BARCA RENO 2-0 S. BENED. V.S. AIRONE 83 1-1
SP. PIANORESE CRESPO CALCIO 0-1 SP. PIANORESE L. GHEPARD 3-0
5^ giornata 23/02   12^ giornata 13/04
CA.RIO.CA CERETOLESE 0-1   AIRONE 83 L. GHEPARD 3-0
CRESPO CALCIO BARCA RENO 1-1 BARCA RENO S. BENED. V.S. 7-3
FELSINA SASSO MARCONI 0-6 CRESPO CALCIO CA.RIO.CA 6-2
LAME S. BENED. V.S. 5-0 FELSINA LAME 1-1
MARZABOTTO AIRONE 83 5-0 MARZABOTTO M.S.P. CALCIO 4-2
M.S.P. CALCIO SP. PIANORESE 2-3 SASSO MARCONI SP. PIANORESE 2-0
UNIONE SP. ZOLA L. GHEPARD 3-0 UNIONE SP. ZOLA CERETOLESE 3-0
6^ giornata 2/03   13^ giornata  16/04
AIRONE 83 FELSINA 0-2   CA.RIO.CA UNIONE SP. ZOLA 2-10
BARCA RENO UNIONE SP. ZOLA 1-3 CERETOLESE BARCA RENO 0-2
CERETOLESE LAME 0-5 LAME CRESPO CALCIO 4-1
L. GHEPARD CA.RIO.CA 0-3 L. GHEPARD MARZABOTTO 0-3
S. BENED. V.S. M.S.P. CALCIO 1-1 M.S.P. CALCIO FELSINA 2-3
SASSO MARCONI CRESPO CALCIO 9-1 S. BENED. V.S. SASSO MARCONI 1-7
SP. PIANORESE MARZABOTTO 3-0 SP. PIANORESE AIRONE 83 1-1
7^ giornata 9/03      
CA.RIO.CA SP. PIANORESE 0-4        
CRESPO CALCIO L. GHEPARD 3-0      
CERETOLESE S. BENED. V.S. 1-2      
FELSINA UNIONE SP. ZOLA 0-1      
LAME AIRONE 83 7-0      
MARZABOTTO BARCA RENO 8-2      
M.S.P. CALCIO SASSO MARCONI 0-5