Calendario

23/09 1^ giornata 27/01 11/11 8^ giornata 17/03
3-0 BARCA RENO ATL. FERRARA 2-2   3-7 JUNIOR F SANMICHELESE 3-4
11-0 CRESPO CALCIO CAGLIARI 10-0 12-2 MEDICINA F. CRESPO CALCIO 7-2
2-5 DUE PONTI JUNIOR F. 1-7 1-2 MSP CALCIO VIRTUS CIBENO 0-2
5-0 MEDICINA F. MSP CALCIO 8-0 0-4 DUE PONTI BOLOGNA F.C 0-4
2-0 SANMICHELESE VIRTUS CIBENO 1-0 1-0 PERSICETO 85 BARCA RENO 1-1
0-2 POL. POSSIDIESE PERSICETO 85 1-0 15-0 POL. POSSIDIESE CAGLIARI 9-0
0-2 R. CASALECCHIO BOLOGNA F.C. 1-4 2-0 R. CASALECCHIO ATL. FERRARA 7-1
30/09 2^ giornata 03/02 18/11 9^ giornata 24/03
0-6 ATL. FERRARA PERSICETO 85 0-4   1-3 ATL. FERRARA DUE PONTI 0-5
1-1 BOLOGNA F.C. SANMICHELESE 2-2 0-4 BARCA RENO MEDICINA F. 0-5
0-9 CAGLIARI BARCA RENO 1-8 9-0 BOLOGNA F.C. MSP CALCIO 5-0
0-0 MSP CALCIO JUNIOR F. 3-3 0-9 CAGLIARI PERSICETO 85 0-4
0-1 DUE PONTI R. CASALECCHIO 1-1 5-3 CRESPO CALCIO JUNIOR F. 1-8
1-2 POL. POSSIDIESE MEDICINA F. 0-1 1-2 SANMICHELESE R. CASALECCHIO 6-0
2-2 VIRTUS CIBENO CRESPO CALCIO 4-4 0-7 VIRTUS CIBENO POL. POSSIDIESE 1-2
07/10 3^ giornata 10/02 23/12 10^ giornata 31/03
13-2 ATL. FERRARA CAGLIARI 5-1   8-0 SANMICHELESE ATL. FERRARA 4-1
2-0 BARCA RENO VIRTUS CIBENO 3-1 5-5 JUNIOR F. BARCA RENO 1-6
2-5 CRESPO CALCIO BOLOGNA F.C. 0-4 12-0 MEDICINA F. CAGLIARI 5-1
4-0 SANMICHELESE DUE PONTI 4-1 1-2 MSP CALCIO DUE PONTI 0-1
0-6 JUNIOR F. POL. POSSIDIESE 2-0 0-1 PERSICETO 85 VIRTUS CIBENO 3-1
3-0 MEDICINA F. PERSICETO 85 0-2 5-1 POL. POSSIDIESE BOLOGNA F.C. 0-2
5-1 R. CASALECCHIO MSP CALCIO 1-1 0-1 R. CASALECCHIO CRESPO CALCIO 1-4
14/10 4^ giornata 17/02 02/12 11^ giornata 07/04
8-0 BOLOGNA F.C. BARCA RENO 6-1   1-7 ATL. FERRARA MSP CALCIO 0-2
13-0 MEDICINA F. ATL. FERRARA 4-0 4-1 BARCA RENO R. CASALECCHIO 2-2
2-4 DUE PONTI CRESPO CALCIO 5-1 1-3 BOLOGNA F.C. PERSICETO 85 2-1
1-3 MSP CALCIO SANMICHELESE 2-4 2-4 CAGLIARI JUNIOR F. 13-0
4-0 PERSICETO 85 JUNIOR F. 2-0 1-4 CRESPO CALCIO SANMICHELESE 5-2
2-1 POL. POSSIDIESE R. CASALECCHIO 2-2 0-4 DUE PONTI POL. POSSIDIESE 0-3
12-0 VIRTUS CIBENO CAGLIARI 6-1 0-2 VIRTUS CIBENO MEDICINA F. 0-3
21/10 5^ giornata 24/02 09/12 12^ giornata 14/04
2-10 ATL. FERRARA VIRTUS CIBENO 0-1   6-0 CRESPO CALCIO ATL. FERRARA 10-0
2-3 BARCA RENO DUE PONTI 3-0 4-2 SANMICHELESE BARCA RENO 3-0
1-14 CAGLIARI BOLOGNA F.C. 0-18 9-0 JUNIOR F VIRTUS CIBENO 4-1
4-4 CRESPO CALCIO MSP CALCIO 5-2 1-0 MEDICINA F. BOLOGNA F.C. 5-1
1-10 SANMICHELESE POL. POSSIDIESE 0-1 2-0 PERSICETO 85 DUE PONTI 6-0
2-2 JUNIOR F. MEDICINA F. 0-3 7-1 POL. POSSIDIESE MSP CALCIO 3-0
1-1 R. CASALECCHIO PERSICETO 85 1-1 3-0 R. CASALECCHIO CAGLIARI 3-0
28/10 6^ giornata 03/03 16/12 13^ giornata 28/04
5-0 BOLOGNA F.C. VIRTUS CIBENO 4-1   0-7 ATL. FERRARA POL. POSSIDIESE -
7-2 JUNIOR F. ATL. FERRARA 11-0 4-4 BARCA RENO CRESPO CALCIO 2-2
4-0 MEDICINA F. R. CASALECCHIO 4-0 8-0 BOLOGNA F.C. JUNIOR F. 4-2
1-2 MSP CALCIO BARCA RENO 1-6 0-0 CAGLIARI SANMICHELESE 0-7
15-0 DUE PONTI CAGLIARI 2-1 0-6 MSP CALCIO PERSICETO 85 0-4
3-0 PERSICETO 85 SANMICHELESE 4-1 0-2 DUE PONTI MEDICINA F. 1-8
6-1 POL. POSSIDIESE CRESPO CALCIO 4-2 2-0 VIRTUS CIBENO R. CASALECCHIO 2-3
04/11 7^ giornata 10/03
0-9 ATL. FERRARA BOLOGNA F.C. 1-7          
1-2 BARCA RENO POL. POSSIDIESE 4-3        
1-4 CAGLIARI MSP CALCIO 0-6        
0-6 CRESPO CALCIO PERSICETO 85 1-3        
1-5 SANMICHELESE MEDICINA F. 0-5        
3-1 R. CASALECCHIO JUNIOR F. 1-7        
1-3 VIRTUS CIBENO DUE PONTI 0-0